Terminarz Bałtyku

Jesień 2017
1 12.08.2017 r. godz. 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia KKS Kalisz 2:3
2 19.08.2017 r. godz. 12:00 Lech II Poznań Bałtyk Gdynia 0:5
3 23.08.2017 r. godz. 19:00 Bałtyk Gdynia GKS Przodkowo 5:0
4 27.08.2017 r. godz. 15:00 Elana Toruń Bałtyk Gdynia 2:0
5 02.09.2017 r. godz. 15:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Energetyk Gryfino 3:0
6 09.09.2017 r. godz. 17:00 Górnik Konin Bałtyk Gdynia 3:4
7 16.09.2017 r. godz. 11:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Wda Świecie 3:0
8 23.09.2017 r. godz. 16:00 Centra Ostrów Wlkp.  Bałtyk Gdynia 2:4
9 01.10.2017 r. godz. 15:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Wierzyca Pelplin 0:0
PP 04.10.2017 r. godz. 15:45 Kaszuby Połchowo Bałtyk Gdynia 0:7 
10 08.10.2017 r. godz. 12:00 KP Starogard Gd.  Bałtyk Gdynia 0:1 
11 14.10.2017 r. godz. 18:00  Bałtyk Gdynia Unia Solec Kujawski 2:0
PP 18.10.2017 r. godz. 17:00 Portowiec Gdańsk Bałtyk Gdynia 1:4 
12 21.10.2017 r. godz. 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Bałtyk Gdynia 2:1
13 28.10.2017 r. godz. 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Świt Skolwin 2:1
14 04.11.2017 r. godz. 14:00 Sokół Kleczew Bałtyk Gdynia 1:0
15 02.12.2017 r. godz. 15:30 Bałtyk Gdynia Pogoń II Szczecin 1:0
16 19.11.2017 r. godz. 15:30 Bałtyk Gdynia Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4:1
17 25.11.2017 r. godz. 13:00 Jarota Jarocin Bałtyk Gdynia 1:1
18 10.03.2018 r. godz. 19:25 KKS Kalisz Bałtyk Gdynia 2:1
19 17.03.2018 r. godz. 18:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Lech II Poznań 1:4
20 24.03.2018 r. godz. 18:00 GKS Przodkowo Bałtyk Gdynia  1:3
21 30.03.2018 r. godz. 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia  Elana Toruń 2:1
PP 04.04.2018 r. godz. 15:30 II Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia  1:6
22   Energetyk Gryfino Bałtyk Gdynia  0:3
23 14.04.2018 r. godz. 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Górnik Konin  2:1
24 21.04.2018 r. godz. 16:00 Wda Świecie Bałtyk Gdynia 0:3
PP 24.04.2018 r. godz. 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Wierzyca Pelplin 2:2 k.5:4
25 28.04.2018 r. godz. 19:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Centra Ostrów Wlkp.  2:0
26 01.05.2018 r. godz. 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin Bałtyk Gdynia 0:1
27 05.05.2018 r. godz. 11:00 Bałtyk Gdynia KP Starogard Gdański 2:3
28 12.05.2018 r. godz. 14:00 Unia Solec Kujawski Bałtyk Gdynia 0:2
PP 15.05.2018 r. godz. 18:00  KP Starogard Gd.  Bałtyk Gdynia 1:4
29 19.05.2018 r. godz. 18:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3:0
30 26.05.2018 r. godz. 16:00 Świt Skolwin Bałtyk Gdynia  
31 31.05.2018 r. godz. 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Sokół Kleczew  
32 03.06.2018 r. godz. 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin Bałtyk Gdynia  
33 09.06.2018 r. godz. 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. Bałtyk Gdynia  
PP 13.06.2018 r.  Bałtyk Gdynia    
34 16.06.2018 r. godz. 16:00 Bałtyk Gdynia Jarota Jarocin