Klasa A 2016/2017
Print
1. kolejka: 27-28.08.2016 27-08-2016 00:00 Kamionka Sopot 2 : 3 KP Gdynia
  27-08-2016 00:00 Zatoka 95 Puck 0 : 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  27-08-2016 00:00 Latarnik Choczewo 4 : 1 KP Sopot
  27-08-2016 00:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 1 : 2 LZS Bojano
  27-08-2016 00:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 8 : 1 Kaszubia Starzyno
  27-08-2016 00:00 Zenit Łęczyce 7 : 3 MKS II Władysławowo
  27-08-2016 00:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 8 : 2 Celtic Reda

2. kolejka: 3-4.09.2016 03-09-2016 00:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 5 : 1 Wicher Wierzchucino
  03-09-2016 00:00 KP Gdynia 4 : 2 Latarnik Choczewo
  03-09-2016 00:00 LZS Bojano 6 : 0 BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  03-09-2016 00:00 Zenit Łęczyce 5 : 0 Zatoka 95 Puck
  03-09-2016 00:00 Kaszubia Starzyno 3 : 4 Kamionka Sopot
  03-09-2016 00:00 Celtic Reda 0 : 3 Portowiec Gdańsk
  03-09-2016 00:00 MKS II Władysławowo 6 : 3 KP Sopot

3. kolejka: 9-10.09.2016 09-09-2016 00:00 Zatoka 95 Puck 1 : 4 MKS II Władysławowo
  09-09-2016 00:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 3 : 1 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  10-09-2016 00:00 KP Sopot 3 : 2 KP Gdynia
  10-09-2016 00:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 1 : 2 LZS Bojano
  10-09-2016 00:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 0 : 7 Zenit Łęczyce
  10-09-2016 00:00 Kamionka Sopot 2 : 1 Celtic Reda
  10-09-2016 00:00 Latarnik Choczewo 3 : 1 Kaszubia Starzyno

4. kolejka: 17-18.09.2016 17-09-2016 00:00 Zenit Łęczyce 1 : 4 BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  17-09-2016 00:00 MKS II Władysławowo 10 : 0 KP Gdynia
  17-09-2016 00:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 2 : 1 Portowiec Gdańsk
  17-09-2016 00:00 Zatoka 95 Puck 2 : 1 Wicher Wierzchucino
  17-09-2016 00:00 Celtic Reda 1 : 1 Latarnik Choczewo
  17-09-2016 00:00 LZS Bojano 1 : 2 Kamionka Sopot
  17-09-2016 00:00 Kaszubia Starzyno 0 : 2 KP Sopot

5. kolejka: 24-25.09.2016 24-09-2016 00:00 Latarnik Choczewo 1 : 2 LZS Bojano
  24-09-2016 00:00 KP Gdynia 3 : 0 Kaszubia Starzyno
  24-09-2016 00:00 Kamionka Sopot 3 : 1 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  24-09-2016 00:00 KP Sopot 1 : 1 Celtic Reda
  24-09-2016 00:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 4 : 1 Zatoka 95 Puck
  24-09-2016 00:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 2 : 5 MKS II Władysławowo
  24-09-2016 00:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 0 : 4 Zenit Łęczyce

6. kolejka. 1.10.2016 01-10-2016 00:00 MKS II Władysławowo 3 : 0 Kaszubia Starzyno
  01-10-2016 00:00 Zatoka 95 Puck 1 : 3 Portowiec Gdańsk
  01-10-2016 00:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 0 : 1 BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  01-10-2016 00:00 LZS Bojano 3 : 1 KP Sopot
  01-10-2016 00:00 Celtic Reda 4 : 0 KP Gdynia
  01-10-2016 00:00 Zenit Łęczyce 1 : 2 Kamionka Sopot
  01-10-2016 00:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 0 : 1 Latarnik Choczewo

7. kolejka: 8-9.10.2016 08-10-2016 00:00 KP Gdynia 1 : 0 LZS Bojano
  08-10-2016 00:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 6 : 0 MKS II Władysławowo
  08-10-2016 00:00 KP Sopot 6 : 2 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  08-10-2016 00:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 4 : 1 Wicher Wierzchucino
  08-10-2016 00:00 Kamionka Sopot 12 : 1 Zatoka 95 Puck
  08-10-2016 00:00 Kaszubia Starzyno 3 : 1 Celtic Reda
  08-10-2016 00:00 Latarnik Choczewo 1 : 7 Zenit Łęczyce

8. kolejka: 15-16.10.2016 17-10-2016 00:00 MKS II Władysławowo 7 : 1 Celtic Reda
  17-10-2016 00:00 Zenit Łęczyce 5 : 5 KP Sopot
  17-10-2016 00:00 LZS Bojano 3 : 0 Kaszubia Starzyno
  17-10-2016 00:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 0 : 3 Portowiec Gdańsk
  17-10-2016 00:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 0 : 2 Kamionka Sopot
  17-10-2016 00:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 6 : 1 KP Gdynia
  17-10-2016 00:00 Zatoka 95 Puck 3 : 0 Latarnik Choczewo

9. kolejka: 22-23.10.2016 22-10-2016 11:00 KP Sopot 7 : 1 Zatoka 95 Puck
  22-10-2016 13:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 2 : 4 MKS II Władysławowo
  22-10-2016 14:00 Latarnik Choczewo 1 : 2 Wicher Wierzchucino
  22-10-2016 15:00 Celtic Reda 1 : 4 LZS Bojano
  22-10-2016 15:30 Kamionka Sopot 1 : 2 BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  23-10-2016 14:00 Kaszubia Starzyno 0 : 2 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  23-10-2016 20:30 KP Gdynia 4 : 4 Zenit Łęczyce

10. kolejka: 29-30.10.2016 29-10-2016 13:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 0 : 5 KP Sopot
  29-10-2016 14:30 Zatoka 95 Puck 3 : 0 KP Gdynia
  29-10-2016 15:00 Zenit Łęczyce 5 : 0 Kaszubia Starzyno
  30-10-2016 13:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 0 : 3 Kamionka Sopot
  30-10-2016 13:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 5 : 0 Latarnik Choczewo
  30-10-2016 13:00 MKS II Władysławowo 1 : 1 LZS Bojano
  30-10-2016 14:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 6 : 0 Celtic Reda

11. kolejka: 5-6.11.2016 05-11-2016 11:00 LZS Bojano 2 : 0 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  05-11-2016 13:00 Latarnik Choczewo 2 : 3 Portowiec Gdańsk
  05-11-2016 14:00 KP Sopot 2 : 0 BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  05-11-2016 14:00 Celtic Reda 1 : 7 Zenit Łęczyce
  05-11-2016 15:30 Kamionka Sopot 4 : 0 MKS II Władysławowo
  06-11-2016 13:00 Kaszubia Starzyno 7 : 2 Zatoka 95 Puck
  06-11-2016 20:30 KP Gdynia 3 : 1 Wicher Wierzchucino

12. kolejka: 12-13.11.2016 12-11-2016 12:00 Zenit Łęczyce 2 : 1 LZS Bojano
  12-11-2016 14:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 3 : 3 Kaszubia Starzyno
  12-11-2016 15:00 Kamionka Sopot 3 : 0 Latarnik Choczewo
  13-11-2016 11:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 6 : 0 KP Gdynia
  13-11-2016 12:00 Zatoka 95 Puck 4 : 0 Celtic Reda
  13-11-2016 13:00 MKS II Władysławowo 3 : 3 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  13-11-2016 13:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 2 : 3 KP Sopot

13. kolejka: 19-20.11.2016 19-11-2016 11:00 LZS Bojano 7 : 2 Zatoka 95 Puck
  19-11-2016 13:00 KP Sopot 1 : 2 Kamionka Sopot
  19-11-2016 13:00 Latarnik Choczewo 0 : 9 MKS II Władysławowo
  19-11-2016 14:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 1 : 4 Zenit Łęczyce
  19-11-2016 14:00 Celtic Reda 0 : 3 Wicher Wierzchucino
  20-11-2016 00:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 7 : 1 Kaszubia Starzyno
  20-11-2016 20:30 KP Gdynia 3 : 3 Portowiec Gdańsk

14. kolejka: 25-26.03.2017 25-03-2017 16:00 KP Sopot 4 : 3 Latarnik Choczewo
  25-03-2017 16:00 MKS II Władysławowo 0 : 1 Zenit Łęczyce
  25-03-2017 16:00 KP Gdynia 0 : 3 Kamionka Sopot
  25-03-2017 16:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 3 : 1 Zatoka 95 Puck
  25-03-2017 16:00 Kaszubia Starzyno 2 : 0 Portowiec Gdańsk
  25-03-2017 16:00 LZS Bojano 3 : 1 Wicher Wierzchucino
  25-03-2017 16:00 Celtic Reda 0 : 4 BAŁTYK II Gdynia

15. kolejka: 1-2.04.2017 01-04-2017 11:00 Latarnik Choczewo 2 : 2 KP Gdynia
  01-04-2017 13:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 5 : 2 Celtic Reda
  01-04-2017 13:30 Wicher Wierzchucino 2 : 1 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  01-04-2017 15:00 KP Sopot 5 : 1 MKS II Władysławowo
  01-04-2017 15:30 Kamionka Sopot 2 : 0 Kaszubia Starzyno
  01-04-2017 16:00 Zatoka 95 Puck 1 : 3 Zenit Łęczyce
  02-04-2017 18:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 5 : 1 LZS Bojano

16. kolejka: 8-9.04.2017 08-04-2017 13:00 LZS Bojano 3 : 3 Portowiec Gdańsk
  08-04-2017 16:00 Zenit Łęczyce 2 : 0 Wicher Wierzchucino
  08-04-2017 17:00 Celtic Reda 0 : 5 Kamionka Sopot
  09-04-2017 14:00 Kaszubia Starzyno 3 : 1 Latarnik Choczewo
  09-04-2017 15:00 MKS II Władysławowo 3 : 3 Zatoka 95 Puck
  09-04-2017 17:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo 1 : 3 BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  09-04-2017 20:30 KP Gdynia 1 : 13 KP Sopot

17. kolejka: 12-15.04.2017 12-04-2017 17:00 KP Sopot 6 : 1 Kaszubia Starzyno
  12-04-2017 17:00 Portowiec Gdańsk 6 : 1 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  12-04-2017 17:00 Wicher Wierzchucino 1 : 2 Zatoka 95 Puck
  12-04-2017 20:30 KP Gdynia 5 : 1 MKS II Władysławowo
  15-04-2017 11:00 Latarnik Choczewo 2 : 0 Celtic Reda
  15-04-2017 11:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia 1 : 0 Zenit Łęczyce
  15-04-2017 17:30 Kamionka Sopot 4 : 1 LZS Bojano

18. kolejka: 22-23.04.2017 22-04-2017 13:00 LZS Bojano - : - Latarnik Choczewo
  22-04-2017 16:00 Zenit Łęczyce - : - Portowiec Gdańsk
  22-04-2017 16:00 Zatoka 95 Puck - : - BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  22-04-2017 17:00 Celtic Reda - : - KP Sopot
  23-04-2017 14:00 Kaszubia Starzyno - : - KP Gdynia
  23-04-2017 15:00 MKS II Władysławowo - : - Wicher Wierzchucino
  23-04-2017 17:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo - : - Kamionka Sopot

19. kolejka: 29-30.04.2017 29-04-2017 11:00 KP Sopot - : - LZS Bojano
  29-04-2017 13:00 Portowiec Gdańsk - : - Zatoka 95 Puck
  29-04-2017 16:00 Kaszubia Starzyno - : - MKS II Władysławowo
  29-04-2017 17:00 Latarnik Choczewo - : - Błyskawica Reda Rekowo
  29-04-2017 17:30 Kamionka Sopot - : - Zenit Łęczyce
  30-04-2017 11:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia - : - Wicher Wierzchucino
  30-04-2017 20:30 KP Gdynia - : - Celtic Reda

20. kolejka: 6-7.05.2017 06-05-2017 16:00 LZS Bojano - : - KP Gdynia
  06-05-2017 16:00 Wicher Wierzchucino - : - Portowiec Gdańsk
  06-05-2017 16:00 Zenit Łęczyce - : - Latarnik Choczewo
  06-05-2017 17:00 Celtic Reda - : - Kaszubia Starzyno
  06-05-2017 17:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo - : - KP Sopot
  07-05-2017 15:00 Zatoka 95 Puck - : - Kamionka Sopot
  07-05-2017 15:00 MKS II Władysławowo - : - BAŁTYK II Gdynia

21. kolejka: 13-14.05.2017 13-05-2017 11:00 KP Sopot - : - Zenit Łęczyce
  13-05-2017 13:00 Portowiec Gdańsk - : - BAŁTYK II Gdynia
  13-05-2017 17:00 Celtic Reda - : - MKS II Władysławowo
  13-05-2017 17:00 Latarnik Choczewo - : - Zatoka 95 Puck
  14-05-2017 14:00 Kaszubia Starzyno - : - LZS Bojano
  14-05-2017 15:30 Kamionka Sopot - : - Wicher Wierzchucino
  14-05-2017 20:30 KP Gdynia - : - Błyskawica Reda Rekowo

22. kolejka: 20-21.05.2017 20-05-2017 14:00 MKS II Władysławowo - : - Portowiec Gdańsk
  20-05-2017 15:00 LZS Bojano - : - Celtic Reda
  20-05-2017 16:00 Zenit Łęczyce - : - KP Gdynia
  20-05-2017 17:00 Wicher Wierzchucino - : - Latarnik Choczewo
  21-05-2017 13:00 BAŁTYK II Gdynia - : - Kamionka Sopot
  21-05-2017 15:00 Zatoka 95 Puck - : - KP Sopot
  21-05-2017 18:00 Błyskawica Reda Rekowo - : - Kaszubia Starzyno