3. Liga 2016/2017
Print
1 kolejka: 6-7.08.2016 06-08-2016 11:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 0 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  06-08-2016 16:00 VINETA Wolin 4 : 2 KS Chwaszczyno
  06-08-2016 16:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 GKS Przodkowo
  06-08-2016 17:00 ELANA Toruń 0 : 1 GWARDIA Koszalin
  06-08-2016 17:00 POGOŃ Lębork 2 : 3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  06-08-2016 17:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 1 WDA Świecie
  07-08-2016 15:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 2 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  07-08-2016 17:00 GÓRNIK Konin 3 : 0 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  07-08-2016 17:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 0 : 4 JAROTA Jarocin

2 kolejka: 13.08.2016 13-08-2016 13:00 KS Chwaszczyno 2 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  13-08-2016 16:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 2 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  13-08-2016 17:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 1 : 0 POGOŃ Lębork
  13-08-2016 17:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 2 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  13-08-2016 17:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  13-08-2016 17:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 0 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  13-08-2016 17:00 WDA Świecie 1 : 2 ELANA Toruń
  13-08-2016 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 2 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  13-08-2016 17:00 JAROTA Jarocin 3 : 0 VINETA Wolin

3 kolejka: 20-21.08.2016 21-08-2016 13:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  21-08-2016 16:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 3 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  21-08-2016 16:00 VINETA Wolin 0 : 0 GWARDIA Koszalin
  21-08-2016 16:00 POGOŃ Lębork 2 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  21-08-2016 17:00 ELANA Toruń 2 : 2 GKS Przodkowo
  21-08-2016 17:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 3 WDA Świecie
  21-08-2016 17:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  21-08-2016 17:00 LECH II Poznań 2 : 1 KS Chwaszczyno
  21-08-2016 17:00 GÓRNIK Konin 1 : 1 ŚWIT Skolwin

4. kolejka: 27.08.2016 26-08-2016 17:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 1 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  27-08-2016 14:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 3 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  27-08-2016 16:00 GKS Przodkowo 2 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  27-08-2016 17:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 2 : 2 KS Chwaszczyno
  27-08-2016 17:00 JAROTA Jarocin 2 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  27-08-2016 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 5 ELANA Toruń
  27-08-2016 17:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 2 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  27-08-2016 17:00 WDA Świecie 1 : 0 VINETA Wolin
  30-08-2016 17:00 GÓRNIK Konin 0 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork

5. kolejka: 3-4.09.2016 03-09-2016 11:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 4 : 2 WDA Świecie
  03-09-2016 12:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 2 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  03-09-2016 16:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 2 : 3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  03-09-2016 17:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  03-09-2016 17:00 KS Chwaszczyno 2 : 0 JAROTA Jarocin
  03-09-2016 17:00 VINETA Wolin 1 : 1 GKS Przodkowo
  03-09-2016 17:00 POGOŃ Lębork 3 : 3 ŚWIT Skolwin
  03-09-2016 17:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 1 : 4 ELANA Toruń

6. kolejka: 10-11.09.2016 10-09-2016 11:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 1 : 1 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  10-09-2016 14:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 2 : 1 KS Chwaszczyno
  10-09-2016 16:00 GKS Przodkowo 5 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  10-09-2016 16:00 WDA Świecie 0 : 4 LECH II Poznań
  10-09-2016 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 4 : 1 VINETA Wolin
  10-09-2016 17:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 4 ELANA Toruń
  10-09-2016 17:00 POGOŃ Lębork 1 : 3 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  11-09-2016 16:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 3 : 4 JAROTA Jarocin
  11-09-2016 17:00 GÓRNIK Konin 0 : 3 BAŁTYK Gdynia

7. kolejka: 17-18.09.2016 16-09-2016 17:00 JAROTA Jarocin 0 : 3 GWARDIA Koszalin
  17-09-2016 15:00 ELANA Toruń 3 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  17-09-2016 16:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 4 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  17-09-2016 16:00 VINETA Wolin 1 : 2 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  17-09-2016 16:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 1 : 4 ŚWIT Skolwin
  17-09-2016 17:00 KS Chwaszczyno 5 : 3 WDA Świecie
  17-09-2016 18:30 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 0 POGOŃ Lębork
  18-09-2016 13:00 LECH II Poznań 0 : 3 GKS Przodkowo
  18-09-2016 16:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz

8. kolejka: 24-25.09.2016 24-09-2016 12:00 GKS Przodkowo 2 : 0 KS Chwaszczyno
  24-09-2016 16:00 GÓRNIK Konin 2 : 1 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  24-09-2016 16:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  24-09-2016 16:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  24-09-2016 16:00 WDA Świecie 1 : 0 JAROTA Jarocin
  24-09-2016 16:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 2 VINETA Wolin
  25-09-2016 15:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 2 : 0 GWARDIA Koszalin
  25-09-2016 15:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 2 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  25-09-2016 16:00 POGOŃ Lębork 0 : 2 ELANA Toruń

9. kolejka:1-2.10.2016 01-10-2016 15:00 KS Chwaszczyno 0 : 3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  01-10-2016 15:00 VINETA Wolin 4 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  01-10-2016 15:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 0 : 0 WDA Świecie
  01-10-2016 16:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 2 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  01-10-2016 16:00 JAROTA Jarocin 1 : 1 GKS Przodkowo
  01-10-2016 16:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 3 : 2 LEŚNIK Manowo
  01-10-2016 16:00 ELANA Toruń 0 : 2 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  02-10-2016 13:00 LECH II Poznań 1 : 3 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  02-10-2016 15:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 0 ŚWIT Skolwin

10. kolejka: 8-9.10.2016 08-10-2016 12:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  08-10-2016 14:00 GKS Przodkowo 5 : 1 GWARDIA Koszalin
  08-10-2016 15:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 3 : 1 KS Chwaszczyno
  08-10-2016 15:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 0 : 5 LECH II Poznań
  08-10-2016 15:00 GÓRNIK Konin 1 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  08-10-2016 15:30 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  08-10-2016 16:00 POGOŃ Lębork 3 : 2 VINETA Wolin
  09-10-2016 15:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 3 : 2 WDA Świecie

11. kolejka: 15-16.10.2016 15-10-2016 14:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 0 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  15-10-2016 15:00 KS Chwaszczyno 0 : 1 LEŚNIK Manowo
  15-10-2016 15:00 VINETA Wolin 3 : 3 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  15-10-2016 15:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 0 : 0 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  15-10-2016 15:00 WDA Świecie 2 : 2 GKS Przodkowo
  15-10-2016 15:00 ELANA Toruń 1 : 3 ŚWIT Skolwin
  15-10-2016 16:00 JAROTA Jarocin 1 : 1 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  16-10-2016 11:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 3 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  16-10-2016 13:00 LECH II Poznań 1 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin

12. kolejka: 22-23.10.2016 22-10-2016 11:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 0 : 3 GWARDIA Koszalin
  22-10-2016 11:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  22-10-2016 12:00 POGOŃ Lębork 0 : 4 LECH II Poznań
  22-10-2016 14:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 0 : 4 JAROTA Jarocin
  22-10-2016 14:00 ELANA Toruń 3 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  22-10-2016 14:00 GÓRNIK Konin 2 : 1 KS Chwaszczyno
  22-10-2016 15:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 0 WDA Świecie
  23-10-2016 13:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 2 VINETA Wolin
  23-10-2016 15:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 1 : 0 GKS Przodkowo

13. kolejka: 29-30.10.2016 29-10-2016 13:00 GKS Przodkowo 3 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  29-10-2016 14:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 0 ŚWIT Skolwin
  29-10-2016 14:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 2 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  29-10-2016 14:00 WDA Świecie 2 : 2 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  29-10-2016 15:00 JAROTA Jarocin 2 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  29-10-2016 15:00 VINETA Wolin 0 : 0 ELANA Toruń
  29-10-2016 15:00 KS Chwaszczyno 3 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  30-10-2016 11:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 0 : 3 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  30-10-2016 13:00 LECH II Poznań 3 : 1 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz

14. kolejka: 5-6.11.2016 05-11-2016 13:00 GÓRNIK Konin 1 : 1 GWARDIA Koszalin
  05-11-2016 14:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 0 : 4 WDA Świecie
  05-11-2016 14:00 ELANA Toruń 2 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  05-11-2016 14:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 1 VINETA Wolin
  05-11-2016 14:00 POGOŃ Lębork 3 : 2 JAROTA Jarocin
  05-11-2016 14:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 3 : 0 KS Chwaszczyno
  05-11-2016 16:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 2 LECH II Poznań
  06-11-2016 14:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 0 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  06-11-2016 14:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 4 : 1 GKS Przodkowo

15. kolejka: 12-13.11.2016 11-11-2016 13:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 5 : 0 POGOŃ Lębork
  12-11-2016 13:00 VINETA Wolin 3 : 1 ŚWIT Skolwin
  12-11-2016 13:00 WDA Świecie 1 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  12-11-2016 13:00 GKS Przodkowo 4 : 1 LEŚNIK Manowo
  12-11-2016 13:00 KS Chwaszczyno 1 : 5 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  12-11-2016 14:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 0 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  12-11-2016 14:00 JAROTA Jarocin 1 : 1 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  13-11-2016 11:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 1 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  13-11-2016 13:00 LECH II Poznań 1 : 0 ELANA Toruń

5. kolejka: 3-4.09.2016 19-11-2016 00:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 2 : 1 LECH II Poznań

16. kolejka: 19.11.2016 19-11-2016 12:00 GÓRNIK Konin 0 : 1 GKS Przodkowo
  19-11-2016 13:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  19-11-2016 13:00 VINETA Wolin 1 : 2 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  19-11-2016 13:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 1 : 2 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  19-11-2016 13:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 0 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  19-11-2016 14:00 ELANA Toruń 4 : 2 KS Chwaszczyno
  19-11-2016 14:00 POGOŃ Lębork 1 : 5 WDA Świecie
  19-11-2016 14:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 GWARDIA Koszalin
  19-11-2016 15:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 0 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin

17. kolejka: 26-27.11.2016 26-11-2016 12:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  26-11-2016 12:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 1 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  26-11-2016 13:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 3 : 1 LEŚNIK Manowo
  26-11-2016 13:00 WDA Świecie 2 : 2 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  26-11-2016 13:00 KS Chwaszczyno 3 : 0 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  26-11-2016 13:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  27-11-2016 11:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 1 ŚWIT Skolwin
  27-11-2016 13:00 LECH II Poznań 4 : 0 VINETA Wolin
  27-11-2016 13:00 JAROTA Jarocin 0 : 0 ELANA Toruń

10. kolejka: 8-9.10.2016 04-12-2016 13:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 0 : 0 ELANA Toruń

18. kolejka: 11-12.03.2017 11-03-2017 12:00 LECH II Poznań 1 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  11-03-2017 13:00 GKS Przodkowo 3 : 2 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  11-03-2017 13:00 WDA Świecie 2 : 2 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  11-03-2017 14:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 3 : 2 ELANA Toruń
  11-03-2017 14:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 0 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  11-03-2017 15:00 KS Chwaszczyno 3 : 1 VINETA Wolin
  11-03-2017 16:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  12-03-2017 14:00 JAROTA Jarocin 1 : 0 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  12-03-2017 14:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 0 : 2 ŚWIT Skolwin

19. kolejka: 18-19.03.2017 18-03-2017 12:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  18-03-2017 12:00 LECH II Poznań 4 : 0 ŚWIT Skolwin
  18-03-2017 13:00 ELANA Toruń 2 : 1 WDA Świecie
  18-03-2017 14:00 VINETA Wolin 0 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  18-03-2017 14:00 POGOŃ Lębork 0 : 2 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  18-03-2017 14:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 0 : 2 GWARDIA Koszalin
  18-03-2017 15:00 GÓRNIK Konin 4 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  18-03-2017 17:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 0 : 3 GKS Przodkowo
  19-03-2017 15:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 3 KS Chwaszczyno

20. kolejka: 25-26.03.2017 25-03-2017 11:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 2 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  25-03-2017 13:00 GKS Przodkowo 2 : 2 ELANA Toruń
  25-03-2017 14:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 2 : 1 VINETA Wolin
  25-03-2017 14:00 WDA Świecie 0 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  25-03-2017 15:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 5 : 0 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  25-03-2017 15:00 JAROTA Jarocin 0 : 2 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  25-03-2017 15:00 KS Chwaszczyno 2 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  25-03-2017 16:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 2 POGOŃ Lębork
  25-03-2017 16:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 2 BAŁTYK Gdynia

21. kolejka: 1-2.04.2017 01-04-2017 14:00 ELANA Toruń 1 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  01-04-2017 15:00 KS Chwaszczyno 2 : 3 ŚWIT Skolwin
  01-04-2017 15:00 LECH II Poznań 5 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  01-04-2017 16:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 2 : 0 GKS Przodkowo
  01-04-2017 17:00 VINETA Wolin 1 : 4 WDA Świecie
  02-04-2017 12:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 3 : 2 LEŚNIK Manowo
  02-04-2017 15:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 2 : 1 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  02-04-2017 15:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 2 : 3 GWARDIA Koszalin
  02-04-2017 17:00 POGOŃ Lębork 0 : 2 GÓRNIK Konin

22. kolejka: 8-9.04.2017 08-04-2017 11:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 1 : 0 POGOŃ Lębork
  08-04-2017 14:00 ELANA Toruń 3 : 3 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  08-04-2017 15:00 LECH II Poznań 0 : 1 GWARDIA Koszalin
  08-04-2017 15:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 0 VINETA Wolin
  08-04-2017 15:00 WDA Świecie 2 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  08-04-2017 16:00 JAROTA Jarocin 3 : 2 KS Chwaszczyno
  08-04-2017 16:00 GÓRNIK Konin 1 : 3 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  08-04-2017 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 1 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  09-04-2017 14:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 2 : 3 BAŁTYK Gdynia

23. kolejka: 12.04.2017 12-04-2017 16:00 ELANA Toruń 2 : 2 LEŚNIK Manowo
  12-04-2017 16:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 0 GKS Przodkowo
  12-04-2017 17:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  12-04-2017 17:00 VINETA Wolin 1 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  12-04-2017 17:00 JAROTA Jarocin 0 : 5 ŚWIT Skolwin
  12-04-2017 17:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 2 : 0 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  12-04-2017 17:00 LECH II Poznań 1 : 0 WDA Świecie
  12-04-2017 18:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 2 : 2 GÓRNIK Konin
  14-04-2017 17:00 KS Chwaszczyno 0 : 0 GWARDIA Koszalin

24. kolejka: 23.04.2017 21-04-2017 18:00 GÓRNIK Konin 3 : 2 ELANA Toruń
  22-04-2017 15:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  22-04-2017 15:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 1 : 1 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  22-04-2017 16:00 WDA Świecie 6 : 2 KS Chwaszczyno
  22-04-2017 17:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 2 : 0 VINETA Wolin
  22-04-2017 17:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 1 : 2 JAROTA Jarocin
  23-04-2017 11:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 4 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  23-04-2017 14:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 0 : 1 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  23-04-2017 17:00 POGOŃ Lębork 1 : 3 BAŁTYK Gdynia

25. kolejka: 29-30.04.2017 29-04-2017 00:00 KS Chwaszczyno 1 : 0 GKS Przodkowo
  29-04-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  29-04-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 0 : 1 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  29-04-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin 3 : 1 WDA Świecie
  29-04-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń 3 : 0 POGOŃ Lębork
  29-04-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań 3 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  29-04-2017 00:00 VINETA Wolin 0 : 1 LEŚNIK Manowo
  29-04-2017 00:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 0 : 1 ŚWIT Skolwin
  29-04-2017 17:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 1 : 0 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz

26. kolejka: 3.05.2017 03-05-2017 00:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 5 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  03-05-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 0 : 1 GWARDIA Koszalin
  03-05-2017 00:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 1 : 1 ELANA Toruń
  03-05-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 6 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  03-05-2017 00:00 POGOŃ Lębork 3 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  03-05-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 0 KS Chwaszczyno
  03-05-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin 3 : 3 VINETA Wolin
  03-05-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 3 : 2 JAROTA Jarocin
  03-05-2017 18:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 1 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia

27 kolejka: 6.05.2017 06-05-2017 00:00 KS Chwaszczyno 3 : 3 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  06-05-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin 0 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  06-05-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 3 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  06-05-2017 00:00 VINETA Wolin 1 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  06-05-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 3 : 0 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  06-05-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 3 : 2 ŚWIT Skolwin
  06-05-2017 00:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 1 : 3 GKS Przodkowo
  06-05-2017 12:00 LECH II Poznań 4 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  06-05-2017 15:00 ELANA Toruń 3 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia

28 kolejka: 13-14.05.2017 10-05-2017 18:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 3 : 0 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  14-05-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 0 : 5 ELANA Toruń
  14-05-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin 2 : 2 LECH II Poznań
  14-05-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 2 WDA Świecie
  14-05-2017 00:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 3 : 1 VINETA Wolin
  14-05-2017 00:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 2 KS Chwaszczyno
  14-05-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 0 : 2 JAROTA Jarocin
  14-05-2017 00:00 POGOŃ Lębork 2 : 3 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  14-05-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 0 GWARDIA Koszalin

29. kolejka: 20-21.05.2017 20-05-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 0 : 0 ŚWIT Skolwin
  20-05-2017 00:00 KS Chwaszczyno 1 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  20-05-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 4 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  20-05-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań 2 : 0 POGOŃ Lębork
  20-05-2017 00:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 1 : 0 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  20-05-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 0 ELANA Toruń
  20-05-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin 2 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo

30. kolejka: 27-28.05.2017 20-05-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 2 : 2 WDA Świecie
  20-05-2017 00:00 POGOŃ Lębork 2 : 0 KS Chwaszczyno
  20-05-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 1 GKS Przodkowo
  20-05-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 0 : 0 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  20-05-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin 2 : 2 JAROTA Jarocin
  20-05-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń 3 : 1 VINETA Wolin
  20-05-2017 00:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 0 : 7 GWARDIA Koszalin
  20-05-2017 00:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 0 : 3 LECH II Poznań

29. kolejka: 20-21.05.2017 20-05-2017 17:00 VINETA Wolin 0 : 2 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  21-05-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 0 : 0 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz

30. kolejka: 27-28.05.2017 28-05-2017 11:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 2 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin

31. kolejka: 3-4.06.2017 03-06-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin 2 : 1 POGOŃ Lębork
  03-06-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 1 ŚWIT Skolwin
  03-06-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 3 : 0 LEŚNIK Manowo
  03-06-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 1 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  03-06-2017 00:00 KS Chwaszczyno 3 : 1 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  03-06-2017 00:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 2 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  03-06-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 0 : 2 ELANA Toruń
  03-06-2017 00:00 VINETA Wolin 0 : 1 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  03-06-2017 12:00 LECH II Poznań 3 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia

32. kolejka: 10-11.06.2017 09-06-2017 00:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 3 GKS Przodkowo
  09-06-2017 00:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 1 : 5 JAROTA Jarocin
  09-06-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 3 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  09-06-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 1 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  09-06-2017 00:00 POGOŃ Lębork 0 : 3 GWARDIA Koszalin
  09-06-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 3 : 0 VINETA Wolin
  09-06-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin 3 : 2 WDA Świecie
  09-06-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń 5 : 3 LECH II Poznań
  09-06-2017 18:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 0 : 1 KS Chwaszczyno

33. kolejka: 15.06.2017 15-06-2017 15:00 JAROTA Jarocin 1 : 3 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  16-06-2017 00:00 GWARDIA Koszalin 2 : 0 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz
  16-06-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 0 : 2 ŚWIT Skolwin
  16-06-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 2 : 0 VINETA Wolin
  16-06-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 3 : 0 POGOŃ Lębork
  16-06-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań 1 : 1 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  16-06-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  16-06-2017 00:00 KS Chwaszczyno 1 : 1 ELANA Toruń
  16-06-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 4 : 1 LEŚNIK Manowo

34. kolejka: 18.06.2017 18-06-2017 15:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 4 KS Chwaszczyno
  18-06-2017 15:00 GÓRNIK Konin 3 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  18-06-2017 15:00 ELANA Toruń 2 : 3 JAROTA Jarocin
  18-06-2017 15:00 LEŚNIK Manowo 1 : 3 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  18-06-2017 15:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 4 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  18-06-2017 15:00 CHEMIK Bydgoszcz 2 : 1 WDA Świecie
  18-06-2017 15:00 VINETA Wolin 1 : 3 LECH II Poznań
  18-06-2017 15:00 POGOŃ Lębork 2 : 3 GKS Przodkowo
  18-06-2017 15:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 4 : 1 GWARDIA Koszalin