3. Liga 2017/2018
Print
17 kolejka: 25-26.11.2017 05-08-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 0 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz

1 kolejka: 12-13.08.2017 12-08-2017 11:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski 0 : 0 ENERGETYK Gryfino
  12-08-2017 11:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 3 : 2 GKS Przodkowo
  12-08-2017 16:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 0 JAROTA Jarocin
  12-08-2017 17:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 2 : 3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  12-08-2017 17:00 KP Starogard Gdański 1 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  12-08-2017 17:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 3 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  12-08-2017 17:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. 1 : 2 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  12-08-2017 17:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin 0 : 2 WDA Świecie
  12-08-2017 20:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 1 : 2 ELANA Toruń

2 kolejka: 19-20.08.2017 19-08-2017 12:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino 0 : 1 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  19-08-2017 12:00 LECH II Poznań 0 : 5 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  19-08-2017 16:00 ELANA Toruń 1 : 0 ŚWIT Skolwin
  19-08-2017 17:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. 1 : 3 WIERZYCA Pelplin
  19-08-2017 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 0 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  19-08-2017 17:00 GÓRNIK Konin 1 : 1 UNIA Solec Kujawski
  19-08-2017 17:00 WDA Świecie 4 : 3 KP Starogard Gdański
  19-08-2017 18:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 5 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  20-08-2017 11:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin - : - JAROTA Jarocin

3 kolejka: 23.08.2017 23-08-2017 17:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski 3 : 5 WDA Świecie
  23-08-2017 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  23-08-2017 17:30 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 0 : 2 ELANA Toruń
  23-08-2017 17:30 WIERZYCA Pelplin 0 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  23-08-2017 18:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 0 : 0 LECH II Poznań
  23-08-2017 18:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 4 : 1 ENERGETYK Gryfino
  23-08-2017 18:00 KP Starogard Gdański 0 : 1 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  23-08-2017 19:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 5 : 0 GKS Przodkowo
  23-08-2017 19:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 2 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin

4 kolejka: 26-27.08.2017 26-08-2017 12:00 LECH II Poznań 2 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  26-08-2017 16:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino 0 : 1 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  26-08-2017 17:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin 2 : 2 KP Starogard Gdański
  26-08-2017 17:00 GÓRNIK Konin 2 : 2 ŚWIT Skolwin
  26-08-2017 17:00 WDA Świecie 1 : 1 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  26-08-2017 17:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 4 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  26-08-2017 17:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. 3 : 0 UNIA Solec Kujawski
  27-08-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  27-08-2017 15:00 ELANA Toruń 2 : 0 BAŁTYK Gdynia

5 kolejka: 2-3.09.2017 01-09-2017 19:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 3 : 0 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  02-09-2017 13:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski 0 : 0 WIERZYCA Pelplin
  02-09-2017 15:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 3 : 0 ENERGETYK Gryfino
  02-09-2017 16:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 1 ELANA Toruń
  02-09-2017 17:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 1 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  02-09-2017 17:00 KP Starogard Gdański 3 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  02-09-2017 17:00 JAROTA Jarocin 0 : 0 GKS Przodkowo
  03-09-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 0 : 0 LECH II Poznań
  03-09-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 3 : 0 WDA Świecie

6 kolejka: 9-10.09.2017 09-09-2017 00:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin 3 : 2 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  09-09-2017 00:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino 0 : 0 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  09-09-2017 00:00 KP Starogard Gdański 2 : 0 UNIA Solec Kujawski
  09-09-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 2 : 1 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  09-09-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 3 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  09-09-2017 00:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. 1 : 3 ŚWIT Skolwin
  09-09-2017 17:00 GÓRNIK Konin 3 : 4 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  10-09-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń 1 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  10-09-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 4 LECH II Poznań

7 kolejka: 16-17.09.2017 15-09-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 3 : 1 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  16-09-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań 3 : 1 GKS Przodkowo
  16-09-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 5 : 2 GÓRNIK Konin
  16-09-2017 00:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 1 : 0 KP Starogard Gdański
  16-09-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin 2 : 3 ENERGETYK Gryfino
  16-09-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 2 : 1 WIERZYCA Pelplin
  16-09-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 : 1 ELANA Toruń
  16-09-2017 11:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 3 : 0 WDA Świecie
  17-09-2017 00:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski 1 : 3 POGOŃ II Szczecin

8 kolejka: 23-24.09.2017 23-09-2017 00:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin 0 : 3 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  23-09-2017 00:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino 0 : 3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  23-09-2017 00:00 KP Starogard Gdański 0 : 3 ŚWIT Skolwin
  23-09-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin 2 : 3 JAROTA Jarocin
  23-09-2017 00:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski 1 : 1 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  23-09-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 0 : 3 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  23-09-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń 0 : 1 LECH II Poznań
  23-09-2017 16:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. 2 : 4 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  24-09-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 4 : 0 GKS Przodkowo

9 kolejka: 30.09-01.10.2017 30-09-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 3 : 3 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  30-09-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 1 : 0 ELANA Toruń
  30-09-2017 00:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 1 : 1 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  30-09-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin 1 : 1 WDA Świecie
  30-09-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 3 : 0 UNIA Solec Kujawski
  30-09-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 0 GÓRNIK Konin
  30-09-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 1 : 0 KP Starogard Gdański
  30-09-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań 3 : 0 ENERGETYK Gryfino
  01-10-2017 15:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 0 : 0 WIERZYCA Pelplin

10 kolejka: 7-8.10.2017 07-10-2017 00:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. 2 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  07-10-2017 00:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino 3 : 2 GKS Przodkowo
  07-10-2017 00:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin 3 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  07-10-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin - : - LECH II Poznań
  07-10-2017 00:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski 0 : 2 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  07-10-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 0 : 2 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  07-10-2017 00:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 0 : 3 ŚWIT Skolwin
  08-10-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 1 : 3 ELANA Toruń
  08-10-2017 12:00 KP Starogard Gdański 0 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia

11 kolejka: 14-15.10.2017 14-10-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. 1 : 0 KP Starogard Gdański
  14-10-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo 2 : 1 GÓRNIK Konin
  14-10-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin 2 : 0 WIERZYCA Pelplin
  14-10-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 2 : 0 POGOŃ II Szczecin
  14-10-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 0 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  14-10-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew 0 : 1 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  14-10-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań 1 : 2 WDA Świecie
  14-10-2017 18:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia 2 : 0 UNIA Solec Kujawski
  15-10-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń 1 : 0 ENERGETYK Gryfino

12 kolejka: 21-22.10.2017 21-10-2017 00:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin 0 : 1 KKS 1925 Kalisz
  21-10-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin 1 : 2 ELANA Toruń
  21-10-2017 00:00 KP Starogard Gdański 1 : 1 JAROTA Jarocin
  21-10-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie 3 : 2 GKS Przodkowo
  21-10-2017 00:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski 0 : 2 POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  21-10-2017 00:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. 3 : 0 LECH II Poznań
  21-10-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin 1 : 1 SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  21-10-2017 18:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg 3 : 1 BAŁTYK Gdynia
  22-10-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin 3 : 0 ENERGETYK Gryfino

13 kolejka: 28.10.2017 28-10-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin - : - UNIA Solec Kujawski
  28-10-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń - : - WDA Świecie
  28-10-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - : - KP Starogard Gdański
  28-10-2017 00:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino - : - GÓRNIK Konin
  28-10-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew - : - POGOŃ II Szczecin
  28-10-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań - : - WIERZYCA Pelplin
  28-10-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - : - KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  28-10-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo - : - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  28-10-2017 17:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia - : - ŚWIT Skolwin

14 kolejka: 4-5.11.2017 04-11-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin - : - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  04-11-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie - : - ENERGETYK Gryfino
  04-11-2017 00:00 KP Starogard Gdański - : - LECH II Poznań
  04-11-2017 00:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski - : - KKS 1925 Kalisz
  04-11-2017 00:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - : - ELANA Toruń
  04-11-2017 00:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg - : - JAROTA Jarocin
  04-11-2017 00:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin - : - GKS Przodkowo
  04-11-2017 14:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew - : - BAŁTYK Gdynia
  05-11-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin - : - GÓRNIK Konin

15 kolejka: 11.11.2017 11-11-2017 00:00 JAROTA Jarocin - : - ŚWIT Skolwin
  11-11-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń - : - WIERZYCA Pelplin
  11-11-2017 00:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - : - KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  11-11-2017 00:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino - : - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  11-11-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań - : - UNIA Solec Kujawski
  11-11-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin - : - WDA Świecie
  11-11-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - : - SOKÓŁ Kleczew
  11-11-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo - : - KP Starogard Gdański
  11-11-2017 12:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia - : - POGOŃ II Szczecin

16 kolejka: 18-19.11.2017 18-11-2017 00:00 KP Starogard Gdański - : - ELANA Toruń
  18-11-2017 00:00 SOKÓŁ Kleczew - : - JAROTA Jarocin
  18-11-2017 00:00 UNIA Solec Kujawski - : - GKS Przodkowo
  18-11-2017 00:00 CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp. - : - GÓRNIK Konin
  18-11-2017 00:00 KOTWICA Kołobrzeg - : - LECH II Poznań
  18-11-2017 00:00 WIERZYCA Pelplin - : - ENERGETYK Gryfino
  18-11-2017 00:00 ŚWIT Skolwin - : - KKS 1925 Kalisz
  18-11-2017 12:00 BAŁTYK Gdynia - : - POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
  19-11-2017 00:00 POGOŃ II Szczecin - : - WDA Świecie

17 kolejka: 25-26.11.2017 25-11-2017 00:00 LECH II Poznań - : - ŚWIT Skolwin
  25-11-2017 00:00 GÓRNIK Konin - : - WIERZYCA Pelplin
  25-11-2017 00:00 GKS Przodkowo - : - KOTWICA Kołobrzeg
  25-11-2017 00:00 WDA Świecie - : - CENTRA Ostrów Wlkp.
  25-11-2017 00:00 ELANA Toruń - : - UNIA Solec Kujawski
  25-11-2017 00:00 POLONIA Środa Wlkp. - : - POGOŃ II Szczecin
  25-11-2017 00:00 ENERGETYK Gryfino - : - KP Starogard Gdański
  25-11-2017 13:00 JAROTA Jarocin - : - BAŁTYK Gdynia